2x Kirchen in Hamm — catalog 112. Auktion Kunst, Antiquitäten, Varia | Download high quality photo | Buy at an affordable price design, poster, lot 138
VAN HAM Art Auctioneers - your international art auctionhouse in Cologne
Coin Auction - MÜNZEN – BANKNOTEN – DEUTSCHLAND Westfalen - Banknoten - 33rd International Auction, lot 34780
van Hamm - Ölgemälde gerahmt - 'stürmische See' - Öl auf Karton - signiert - Auktionshaus Peter Fritsch
Hecker, Franz (Bersenbrück 1870 - 1944 Osnabrück) - Aquatintaradierung "Am Zaun", [...] | lot 45270 | Art & Antiquités at Auktionshaus OWL | Auction.fr | English
Hecker, Franz (Bersenbrück 1870 - 1944 Osnabrück) - Radierung "Unser Apfelbaum", [...] | lot 45268 | Art & Antiquités at Auktionshaus OWL | Auction.fr | English
Coin Auction - bundesrepublik deutschland - Sale #49 Single lots Asia, Thematics, Oversea, Europe, Old German States, Third Reich, German Colonies and the Federal Republic of Germany, lot 14743
Köp Vält Hamm 3307 på Klaravik - YouTube
Manfred Hamm - lots in our price database - LotSearch
Abraham Govaerts - Der Herbst | Auktion 380
Falko Hamm Artwork for Sale at Online Auction | Falko Hamm Biography & Info
Hamm 3520HTP - BIG Machinery
Lot-Art | Auctions | 10020 - 100. Auktion
Stamp Auction - Main catalogue German Empire - Auction #371- Day 3, lot 3698